Citación a comisiónes evaluadoras Febrero

DIA HORA MATERIAS PROFESOR
MARTES 14 8:00 SCIENCE 1º BALBI-STAGHEZZA
MARTES 14 8:00 BIOLOGY 2º STAGHEZZA - BALBI
MARTES 14 8:00 FRANCÉS 4ºA LO TÁRTARO - LONGO BREA
MARTES 14 12:40 PRÁCTICAS DEL LENGUAJE 1º -2º - 3º ALLIEVI - QUIROGA
MARTES 14 12:40 INGLÉS 5ºB VILELA - RENART
MARTES 14 12:40 PROJECT 6º MORENO - RENART
MARTES 14 12:40 LENGUA Y CULTURA INGLESA 4ºA - 4ºB MORENO - RENART
MIERCOLES 15 8:00 FÍSICOQUÍMICA 2º PACHECO - DEMARCO
MIERCOLES 15 8:00 INGLÉS - 1º- 4ºA - 4ºB GÓMEZ - BASTIDA - BALBI
MIERCOLES 15 8:00 FILOSOFÍA 6º PREVIA BOUZÓN - GRECO
MIERCOLES 15 8:00 COMUNICACIÓN, CULTURA Y SOCIEDAD 5ºA- 5ºB BOUZÓN - GRECO
MIERCOLES 15 12.40 MATEMÁTICA 3º - MATEMÁTICA 6º PREVIA SANTISO - MLINAROVITZ
JUEVES 16 8.00 INGLÉS 3º BASTIDA - GÓMEZ
JUEVES 16 12:40 CIENCIAS NATURALES 1º FERRAND -ALLEVA
JUEVES 16 12:40 BIOLOGÍA 4ºB GARCÍA F - VOGRIG
JUEVES 16 12:40 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA QUÍMICA 5ºA ALLEVA - GARCÍA F.
VIERNES 17 8:00 SOCIAL STUDIES 1º RONDINA - BOUZÓN
VIERNES 17 12:40 MATEMÁTICA 4ºA- 4B - 6º HORTAS - MLINAROVITZ
VIERNES 17 12:40 GEOGRAFÍA 2º - 3º JUÁREZ - LERGA- ESNAOLA
LUNES 20 8:00 PSICOLOGÍA 4ºA - 4ºB BONINO - MORENO
LUNES 20 8:00 MATEMÁTICA 1º - 2º DELGADO - MLINAROVITZ
LUNES 20 8:00 HISTORIA 3º - 6º - HISTORIA 6º PREVIA CUTRERA - LO TÁRTARO
LUNES 20 8:00 LENGUA Y CULTURA INGLESA 5ºA MORENO - GÓMEZ
MARTES 21 8:00 FRANCÉS 1º - 6º - FRANCÉS 6º PREVIA CERONI - LO TÁRTARO - LONGO BREA
MARTES 21 8:00 BIOLOGÍA 2º - 3º GARCÍA F - STAGHEZZA
MARTES 21 8:00 LITERATURA 4ºA - 5ºA QUIROGA - ARREGÍN
MARTES 21 12.40 EDUC. ARTÍSTICA 1º- 2º-(PLÁSTICA Y MÚSICA) BARO-CASSARINO
MARTES 21 12.40 SOCIOLOGÍA 5ºB CASELLA - GIANGARDELLA
MIERCOLES 22 8:00 INGLÉS 2º BASTIDA -GOMEZ
MIERCOLES 22 8:00 LENGUA Y CULTURA INGLESA 1º BASTIDA - GÓMEZ
MIERCOLES 22 8:00 BIOLOGY 4ºA - 4ºB DEMARCO - GOMEZ
MIERCOLES 22 12:40 LITERATURE 1º - 2º- 3º VILELA - MORENO
MIERCOLES 22 12:40 FISICO-QUIMICA 3º ALLEVA - GHIGLIONE
MIERCOLES 22 12:40 NTICX 4A Y 4B GARCIA M. - ROSSI M.
MIERCOLES 22 12:40 MATEMÁTICA 5ºA -5ºB - MATEMÁTICA 5ºA PREVIA SANTISO - MLINAROVITZ
JUEVES 23 8.00 POLÍTICA Y CIUDADANÍA 5ºA SARUBBI - JUAREZ
JUEVES 23 8.00 PROYECTO DE INV.M 6º PREVIA SARUBBI- JUAREZ
JUEVES 23 8.00 FRANCÉS 3º DE MIGUEL - LO TÁRTARO
JUEVES 23 10:00 INGLÉS 6º - INGLÉS 6º PREVIA GARCÍA DE ONRUBIA - TOTI
JUEVES 23 10:00 HISTORY 4ºA TOTI - GARCÍA DE ONRUBIA
JUEVES 23 12:40 CIENCIAS SOCIALES 1º GRECO - MILIC
JUEVES 23 12:40 SALUD Y ADOLESCENCIA 4º A VOGRIG - MILIC
JUEVES 23 12:40 HISTORIA 2º MILIC - GRECO
VIERNES 24 8:00 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA FÍSICA 4ºA - 4ºB PÉREZ - HORTAS - ESNAOLA